Bishops Falls Real Estate

Century 21 Seller's Choice Inc.
Century 21 Seller's Choice Inc.
Century 21 Seller's Choice Inc.

Bishops Falls Listings Summary

Bishops Falls - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Bishops Falls: $99,000 / Region Avg $373,700

26%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Bishops Falls: 768 / Region Avg 7,397

10%

Avg Price per/sqft in Bishops Falls:$129 / Region Avg $51

255%

Avg Year Built in Bishops Falls: 1996 / Region Avg 1985

101%

Avg Days on Website in Bishops Falls: 62 / Region Avg 82

76%

Bishops Falls Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Bishops Falls NL
Bishops Falls